Les personnels 2023 2024
PRINCIPAL :
M. Benoît DESBONNET
PRINCIPALE-ADJOINTE :
Mme MICHAUD Marie-Thérèse
ADJOINTE-GESTIONNAIRE :
Mme Nicole DIDISSE remplacée par Mme Leila NACIRI
DIRECTEUR ADJOINT DE LA SEGPA :
Mr MAUJEAN Pierre
CPE :
Mme Karinne PEZIER
SECRETAIRE DE DIRECTION :
Mme Marie-Claire MAITRET
SECRETAIRE D’INTENDANCE :
Mme Laure DROUET
INFIRMIERE :
Mme Sandrine LORFEUVRE
ASSISTANTE SOCIALE :
Mme Clothilde DRYACKI
PSYCHOLOGUE DE L'EDUCATION NATIONALE :
Mme Céline LOISEL
FRANCAIS :
M. Laurent CARON
Mme Sylvie DECORDE
M. Sébastien ERHARD
Mme Claire-Marie FERET
Mme Elena GUEUDET
MATHEMATIQUES :
M. Olivier FANTON
Mme Sophie GUEBEL
Mme Marine DELPORTE
Mr David RANSON
SCIENCES PHYSIQUES :
Mr Rachid BARRADOUANE
Mme Rebecca EGLELA
SVT :
Mme Maryline DUVAL
Mr Valentin TANAY
TECHNOLOGIE :
M. Djamel FETTIH
HISTOIRE-GEOGRAPHIE :
Mme Anne DESJARDINS
Mme Mélanie HIS
Mme Marjana MARCIL
ANGLAIS :
Mme Audrey BEN EL MAHDI
Mme Mathilde COURCHAY
Mme Kristell MARCHAND
Mme Christine ROSIER
Mr Abdelnour BENNEDJAR
ESPAGNOL :
Mme Marie LEVE
Mme Laura FERNANDEZ VALDEZ
ALLEMAND :
Mme Delphine AULAIR
ARTS PLASTIQUES :
M. Lucien FELICIANNE
Mme GOUET Helène
MUSIQUE :
M. Philippe BOUSSETA
EPS :
Mme Emilie RABIOT
Mme Johanne REUX
M. David SELIE
Mme Adeline LESAUVAGE
PROFESSEURS DE LA SEGPA :
Mme Laurence GOUJU (HAS)
M. Patrick CHAUVELOT (Bâtiment)
Mr Robin NOEL
Mme Valérie TOCQUEVILLE
Mme Marie TORCHY
DISPOSITIF ULIS:
M. Ludovic MOY
DOCUMENTATION :
Mme Hélène HUYNH
ASSISTANTE PEDAGOGIQUE :
Mme Amélie LAQUAY
SERVICE CIVIQUE :
ASSISTANTS D’EDUCATION :
LUPASTEAN Anatolie
GUELODE Sarah
TALADJADI Afifa
ABBAD Dania
FULCRAN Manon
MAISON Mathilde
RABBY Laetitia
ROMANUIK Marnie
VASSARD Sabrina
ASSISTANT DE PREVENTION ET DE SECURITE :
ANDRE Simon
AESH Individuel :
Mme Barbara GOMEZ
Mr Lorenzo LELONG
Mr Paul-André GUILLON
ADJOINT TECHNIQUE D’ACCUEIL :
Mme Christelle FOLLOPPE
ADJOINTS TECHNIQUES :
M. Guy AMELIN
Mme Nadia AMIOT
M. Francis COLLEY
Mme Orietta FIDELIN
Mme Pascale HELDEBAUME
Mme Nadia JUMEL
CUISINIERS :
M. Anthony HAMELIN
M. Mickael LEROY
ADJOINT TECHNIQUE DE MAINTENANCE :
M. Ghislain L'HERMITTE